notice

Regardint the birth search,
please contact ‘Post Adoption Service Center’ with following contact information:

e-mail: postadoption@eastern.or.kr
phone: 02-3142-5821

Thank you.

Birth Name *
Current Name *
Birth Date 06/12/2017
Adoption Date 06/12/2017
Gender male
Birth Place
Counterpart Agency
Applicant